• Edil Raguso.jpg
  • LOGO - MASSIMO FORGIONE-1.jpg
  • Logo Cavalca Brindani+25°.jpg
  • Logo Consorzio Edilnord-001.jpg
  • Logo Daff Logistics Italia - MASSIMO FORGIONE-1.jpg
Sabato, 18 Aprile 2020
16:00 Milano - : - Olimpia Regium Cologno Monzese (MI)
16:00 Cologno Monzese (MI)
16:00 Città di Massa - : - Futsal Villorba Massa (MS)
16:00 Massa (MS)
16:00 L 84 - : - Città di Sestu Volpiano (TO)
16:00 Volpiano (TO)
Sabato, 25 Aprile 2020
16:00 Città di Sestu - : - Milano Palasport Via Dante , Sestu (CA)
16:00 Palasport Via Dante , Sestu (CA)
16:00 Futsal Pistoia - : - Città di Massa Pistoia (PT)
16:00 Pistoia (PT)
16:00 Futsal Villorba - : - Carrè Chiuppano Villorba (TV)
16:00 Villorba (TV)
16:00 Città di Asti - : - Aosta Asti (AT)
16:00 Asti (AT)
16:00 Imolese - : - L 84 Imola (BO)
16:00 Imola (BO)
16:00 Saints Pagnano - : - Fenice Ve-Me Merate (LC)
16:00 Merate (LC)
17:00 Olimpia Regium - : - Leonardo Reggio Nell'Emilia (RE)
17:00 Reggio Nell'Emilia (RE)
Sabato, 17 Ottobre 2020
15:00 Aposa 4 : 2 Athletic C5 Palestra Corticella Via Verne 23, Bologna , Bologna (BO)
15:00 Palestra Corticella Via Verne 23, Bologna , Bologna (BO)
15:00 Pro Patria San Felice 5 : 1 Futsal Sangiovannese Palazzetto Dello Sport Di Ravarino (Mo) Via Maestra, 175, Ravarino , Modena (MO)
15:00 Palazzetto Dello Sport Di Ravarino (Mo) Via Maestra, 175, Ravarino , Modena (MO)
15:00 Sant'Agata 4 : 6 Modena Cavezzo Palestra Comunale Sant'agata Bolognese Via 21 Aprile 1945, 13, Sant'agata Bolognese , Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
15:00 Palestra Comunale Sant'agata Bolognese Via 21 Aprile 1945, 13, Sant'agata Bolognese , Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
15:00 Lavagna C5 4 : 4 Lastrigiana Paladiamante Via Felice Maritano, 36, Genova , Lavagna (GE)
15:00 Paladiamante Via Felice Maritano, 36, Genova , Lavagna (GE)
15:00 Atlante Grosseto 2 : 4 Fossolo 76 Pala Bombonera Via Lago Di Varano, Grosseto , Grosseto (GR)
15:00 Pala Bombonera Via Lago Di Varano, Grosseto , Grosseto (GR)
15:00 Arpi Nova 1 : 1 Futsal Pontedera Campi Arena Via Barberinese, Campi Bisenzio , Campi Bisenzio (FI)
15:00 Campi Arena Via Barberinese, Campi Bisenzio , Campi Bisenzio (FI)
Sabato, 24 Ottobre 2020
15:00 Lastrigiana 6 : 3 Sant'Agata Campi Arena Via Barberinese, 147, Campi Bisenzio , Signa (Fi)
15:00 Campi Arena Via Barberinese, 147, Campi Bisenzio , Signa (Fi)
15:00 Bagnolo 1 : 11 Pro Patria San Felice Palazzetto dello Sport Comunale Via Anna Frank, 2, Bagnolo In Piano (Re) , Bagnolo (RE)
15:00 Palazzetto dello Sport Comunale Via Anna Frank, 2, Bagnolo In Piano (Re) , Bagnolo (RE)
15:00 Futsal Sangiovannese 5 : 3 Arpi Nova Pallone tensostatico, Piazza Palermo, snc - 52027 San Giovanni Valdarno (AR) , San Giovanni Valdarno (AR)
15:00 Pallone tensostatico, Piazza Palermo, snc - 52027 San Giovanni Valdarno (AR) , San Giovanni Valdarno (AR)
15:00 Futsal Pontedera 9 : 3 Aposa Palestra Comunale Bientina Via Caduti Di Piavola, Bientina , Pontedera (Pi)
15:00 Palestra Comunale Bientina Via Caduti Di Piavola, Bientina , Pontedera (Pi)
  • Bonacini Gomme-1.jpg
  • COTIDIE CAFE-001.jpg
  • LogoFornodelBorgo.jpg
  • LogoFreedom.jpg
  • logo Los Locos.jpg
  • LOGO PALMER-1.jpg
  • REALPOSA_BV (1)-1.jpg
  • TEKNO TRE.png

Seguici su Instagram