• Edil Raguso.jpg
  • LOGO - MASSIMO FORGIONE-1.jpg
  • Logo Cavalca Brindani+25°.jpg
  • Logo Consorzio Edilnord-001.jpg
  • Logo Daff Logistics Italia - MASSIMO FORGIONE-1.jpg
Sabato, 31 Ottobre 2020
15:00 Pro Patria San Felice 10 : 0 Aposa Palazzetto Dello Sport Di Ravarino (Mo) Via Maestra, 175, Ravarino , Modena (MO)
15:00 Palazzetto Dello Sport Di Ravarino (Mo) Via Maestra, 175, Ravarino , Modena (MO)
15:00 Sant'Agata 3 : 2 Futsal Sangiovannese Palestra Comunale Sant'agata Bolognese Via 21 Aprile 1945, 13, Sant'agata Bolognese , Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
15:00 Palestra Comunale Sant'agata Bolognese Via 21 Aprile 1945, 13, Sant'agata Bolognese , Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
15:00 Fossolo 76 9 : 1 Lastrigiana Pala Funo Via Nuova, 27, Funo , Bologna (BO)
15:00 Pala Funo Via Nuova, 27, Funo , Bologna (BO)
15:00 Lavagna C5 5 : 1 Bagnolo Paladiamante Via Felice Maritano, 36, Genova , Lavagna (GE)
15:00 Paladiamante Via Felice Maritano, 36, Genova , Lavagna (GE)
15:00 Arpi Nova 3 : 1 Athletic C5 Campi Arena Via Barberinese, Campi Bisenzio , Campi Bisenzio (FI)
15:00 Campi Arena Via Barberinese, Campi Bisenzio , Campi Bisenzio (FI)
17:00 Olimpia Regium 8 : 0 Futsal Pontedera Reggio Nell'Emilia (RE)
17:00 Reggio Nell'Emilia (RE)
Sabato, 7 Novembre 2020
15:00 Lastrigiana 3 : 3 Atlante Grosseto Campi Arena Via Barberinese, 147, Campi Bisenzio , Signa (Fi)
15:00 Campi Arena Via Barberinese, 147, Campi Bisenzio , Signa (Fi)
15:00 Aposa 1 : 6 Arpi Nova Palestra Corticella Via Verne 23, Bologna , Bologna (BO)
15:00 Palestra Corticella Via Verne 23, Bologna , Bologna (BO)
15:00 Modena Cavezzo 12 : 2 Lavagna C5 Palazzetto Dello Sport Via Rosati, 46, Cavezzo , Cavezzo (MO)
15:00 Palazzetto Dello Sport Via Rosati, 46, Cavezzo , Cavezzo (MO)
15:00 Bagnolo 3 : 5 Sant'Agata Palazzetto dello Sport Comunale Via Anna Frank, 2, Bagnolo In Piano (Re) , Bagnolo (RE)
15:00 Palazzetto dello Sport Comunale Via Anna Frank, 2, Bagnolo In Piano (Re) , Bagnolo (RE)
15:00 Athletic C5 0 : 5 Fossolo 76 Palazzetto Dello Sport "Carrino" Via Per Maxena, 28A, Chiavari , Chiavari (GE)
15:00 Palazzetto Dello Sport "Carrino" Via Per Maxena, 28A, Chiavari , Chiavari (GE)
15:00 Futsal Sangiovannese 9 : 7 Olimpia Regium Pallone tensostatico, Piazza Palermo, snc - 52027 San Giovanni Valdarno (AR) , San Giovanni Valdarno (AR)
15:00 Pallone tensostatico, Piazza Palermo, snc - 52027 San Giovanni Valdarno (AR) , San Giovanni Valdarno (AR)
15:00 Futsal Pontedera 2 : 9 Pro Patria San Felice Palestra Comunale Bientina Via Caduti Di Piavola, Bientina , Pontedera (Pi)
15:00 Palestra Comunale Bientina Via Caduti Di Piavola, Bientina , Pontedera (Pi)
Martedì, 10 Novembre 2020
17:00 Olimpia Regium 6 : 0 Bagnolo Reggio Nell'Emilia (RE)
17:00 Reggio Nell'Emilia (RE)
Sabato, 14 Novembre 2020
15:00 Lastrigiana 0 : 5 Modena Cavezzo Campi Arena Via Barberinese, 147, Campi Bisenzio , Signa (Fi)
15:00 Campi Arena Via Barberinese, 147, Campi Bisenzio , Signa (Fi)
15:00 Sant'Agata 8 : 6 Aposa Palestra Comunale Sant'agata Bolognese Via 21 Aprile 1945, 13, Sant'agata Bolognese , Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
15:00 Palestra Comunale Sant'agata Bolognese Via 21 Aprile 1945, 13, Sant'agata Bolognese , Sant'agata Bolognese (BO)
15:00 Fossolo 76 8 : 5 Bagnolo Pala Funo Via Nuova, 27, Funo , Bologna (BO)
15:00 Pala Funo Via Nuova, 27, Funo , Bologna (BO)
17:00 Olimpia Regium 4 : 3 Arpi Nova Reggio Nell'Emilia (RE)
17:00 Reggio Nell'Emilia (RE)
Sabato, 21 Novembre 2020
15:00 Aposa 0 : 7 Olimpia Regium Palestra Corticella Via Verne 23, Bologna , Bologna (BO)
15:00 Palestra Corticella Via Verne 23, Bologna , Bologna (BO)
15:00 Bagnolo 2 : 3 Atlante Grosseto Palazzetto dello Sport Comunale Via Anna Frank, 2, Bagnolo In Piano (Re) , Bagnolo (RE)
15:00 Palazzetto dello Sport Comunale Via Anna Frank, 2, Bagnolo In Piano (Re) , Bagnolo (RE)
  • Bonacini Gomme-1.jpg
  • COTIDIE CAFE-001.jpg
  • LogoFornodelBorgo.jpg
  • LogoFreedom.jpg
  • logo Los Locos.jpg
  • LOGO PALMER-1.jpg
  • REALPOSA_BV (1)-1.jpg
  • TEKNO TRE.png

Seguici su Instagram