• Edil Raguso.jpg
  • LOGO - MASSIMO FORGIONE-1.jpg
  • Logo Cavalca Brindani+25°.jpg
  • Logo Consorzio Edilnord-001.jpg
  • Logo Daff Logistics Italia - MASSIMO FORGIONE-1.jpg
Sabato, 26 Ottobre 2019
16:00 L 84 7 : 3 Leonardo Volpiano (TO)
16:00 Volpiano (TO)
17:00 Olimpia Regium 2 : 6 Futsal Pistoia Reggio Nell'Emilia (RE)
17:00 Reggio Nell'Emilia (RE)
Sabato, 2 Novembre 2019
16:00 Leonardo 1 : 3 Milano Cagliari (CA)
16:00 Cagliari (CA)
16:00 Futsal Pistoia 2 : 2 Città di Sestu Pistoia (PT)
16:00 Pistoia (PT)
16:00 Carrè Chiuppano 5 : 0 Fenice Ve-Me Carrè (VI)
16:00 Carrè (VI)
16:00 Futsal Villorba 2 : 2 Imolese Villorba (TV)
16:00 Villorba (TV)
16:00 Città di Asti 7 : 5 Saints Pagnano Asti (AT)
16:00 Asti (AT)
16:00 Città di Massa 6 : 4 L 84 Massa (MS)
16:00 Massa (MS)
17:00 Olimpia Regium 5 : 3 Aosta Reggio Nell'Emilia (RE)
17:00 Reggio Nell'Emilia (RE)
Martedì, 5 Novembre 2019
17:00 Olimpia Regium 1 : 4 Came Dosson Pala Bigi , Reggio Emilia
17:00 Pala Bigi , Reggio Emilia
Sabato, 9 Novembre 2019
16:00 Città di Sestu 4 : 2 Olimpia Regium Palasport Via Dante , Sestu (CA)
16:00 Palasport Via Dante , Sestu (CA)
16:00 Fenice Ve-Me 4 : 6 Città di Asti Venezia (VE)
16:00 Venezia (VE)
16:00 Aosta 8 : 3 Leonardo Aosta
16:00 Aosta
16:00 Imolese 5 : 1 Futsal Pistoia Imola (BO)
16:00 Imola (BO)
16:00 Milano 8 : 4 Città di Massa Cologno Monzese (MI)
16:00 Cologno Monzese (MI)
16:00 Saints Pagnano 3 : 5 Futsal Villorba Merate (LC)
16:00 Merate (LC)
16:00 L 84 2 : 5 Carrè Chiuppano Volpiano (TO)
16:00 Volpiano (TO)
Sabato, 16 Novembre 2019
16:00 Città di Sestu 3 : 4 Aosta Palasport Via Dante , Sestu (CA)
16:00 Palasport Via Dante , Sestu (CA)
16:00 Futsal Pistoia 3 : 3 Saints Pagnano Pistoia (PT)
16:00 Pistoia (PT)
16:00 Carrè Chiuppano 5 : 5 Milano Carrè (VI)
16:00 Carrè (VI)
  • Bonacini Gomme-1.jpg
  • COTIDIE CAFE-001.jpg
  • LogoFornodelBorgo.jpg
  • LogoFreedom.jpg
  • logo Los Locos.jpg
  • LOGO PALMER-1.jpg
  • REALPOSA_BV (1)-1.jpg
  • TEKNO TRE.png

Seguici su Instagram